Fell Listing

Fells » Fell Listing

Area: Lists:

Number of fells: 12

Name AreaGrid Reference Height (m) Height (ft)Ascents
Ben MacduiCairngormsNN9889891,3094,2951
Ben More AssyntAssynt and CoigachNC3182019983,2741
Ben NevisLochaberNN1667121,3444,4092
Ben Tangaval [Beinn Tangabhal]Outer HebridesNL6389903321,0891
Cairn GormCairngormsNJ0050401,2444,0811
CanispAssynt and CoigachNC2021878472,7791
CarnanOuter HebridesNL5528282738961
ConivalAssynt and CoigachNC3031999873,2381
Heaval [Sheabhal]Outer HebridesNL6789943841,2601
Lochnagar - Cac Carn BeagCairngormsNO2438611,1563,7931
SchiehallionPerth and KinrossNN7135471,0833,5531
Suilven - Caisteal LiathAssynt and CoigachNC1531837312,3981